Is Jols Sugar Free Forest Berries Pastilles, 0.88 oz Packets (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavors (Raspberry, Forest Berry), Citric Acid, Glycerol, Ascorbic Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Grape Skin Extract, Raspberry Juice From Concentrate, Contains Phenylalanine

Check Jols Sugar Free Forest Berries Pastilles, 0.88 oz Packets (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jols Sugar Free Forest Berries Pastilles, 0.88 oz Packets (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go