Is Jols Sugar Free Orange Pastilles, 0.88 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acacia Gum, Sorbitol, Maltitol, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors (Orange, Citric Acid), Ascorbic Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Carotene, Contains Phenylalanine
Check Jols Sugar Free Orange Pastilles, 0.88 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jols Sugar Free Orange Pastilles, 0.88 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jols Sugar Free Orange Pastilles, 0.88 oz Packets in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


