Is Jols Sugar Free Pastilles Three Fruits 23g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetener (E420, E965), Vegetable Gum (Gum Acacia), Acidity Regulator (E330), Fruit Juice Concentrate (1.2%) (Blackcurrant, Raspberry, Orange), Humectant (E422), Antioxidant (E300), Natural Flavours, Colour (E160a), E163), Sweetener (E951, E950), Essential Oil.
Check Jols Sugar Free Pastilles Three Fruits 23g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jols Sugar Free Pastilles Three Fruits 23g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jols Sugar Free Pastilles Three Fruits 23g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


