Is Jols Sugar Free Pastilles Three Fruits 23g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sweetener (E420, E965), Vegetable Gum (Gum Acacia), Acidity Regulator (E330), Fruit Juice Concentrate (1.2%) (Blackcurrant, Raspberry, Orange), Humectant (E422), Antioxidant (E300), Natural Flavours, Colour (E160a), E163), Sweetener (E951, E950), Essential Oil.
Check Jols Sugar Free Pastilles Three Fruits 23g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jols Sugar Free Pastilles Three Fruits 23g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jols Sugar Free Pastilles Three Fruits 23g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


