Is Jolt Energy Gum Icy Mint, 12 Ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Caffeine, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Resinous Glaze, Ginseng, Guarana, Tapioca Dextrin, Acesulfame K, Aspartame, Colors (Includes Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide), Menthol, Carnauba Wax, Sucralose, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Jolt Energy Gum Icy Mint, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolt Energy Gum Icy Mint, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jolt Energy Gum Icy Mint, 12 Ct is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


