Is Jolt Energy Gum Spearmint, 12 Ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Caffeine, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Resinous Glaze, Ginseng, Guarana, Tapioca Dextrin, Acesulfame K, Aspartame, Colors (Includes Yellow 5, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide), Menthol, Carnauba Wax, Sucralose, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Jolt Energy Gum Spearmint, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jolt Energy Gum Spearmint, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jolt Energy Gum Spearmint, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


