Is Jomeis Fine Foods Beetroot Latte 120g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot Powder, Cacao, Cinnamon, Ginger, Coconut Milk Powdergreen Leaf Stevia (100% Natural Herbal Plant Extract)

Check Jomeis Fine Foods Beetroot Latte 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jomeis Fine Foods Beetroot Latte 120g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go