Is Jomeis Fine Foods Minty Cacao Latte 120g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Coconut Milk Powder, Himalayan Salt, Green Leaf Stevia (100% Natural Herbal Plant Extract)

Check Jomeis Fine Foods Minty Cacao Latte 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jomeis Fine Foods Minty Cacao Latte 120g is available at 3 retailers

Cruelty Free ShopAussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee