Is Jonathan's Spices Harissa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

nz extra virgin olive oil, nz lime juice,coriander seeds, dried coriander leaves,cumin seeds, garlic granules, chilli flakes,paprika, salt,

Check Jonathan's Spices Harissa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSandwich