Is Jonathans Sprouts Mung Bean Sprouts, Organic, Chinese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chinese Mung Bean Sprouts

Check Jonathans Sprouts Mung Bean Sprouts, Organic, Chinese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jonathans Sprouts Mung Bean Sprouts, Organic, Chinese is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildEarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladStir FryGarnishingMeal Prep