Is Jones Cane Sugar Soda FuFu Berry Soda - 4 CT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Inverted Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As), Red 40

Check Jones Cane Sugar Soda FuFu Berry Soda - 4 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jones Cane Sugar Soda FuFu Berry Soda - 4 CT is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go