Is Jones Cane Sugar Soda WaterMelon Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, invert cane sugar, natural flavours, citric acid, black carrot juice, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, gum arabic, ester gum.

Check Jones Cane Sugar Soda WaterMelon Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go