Is Jones Cola Pure Cane Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, INVERTED CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE.
Check Jones Cola Pure Cane Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jones Cola Pure Cane Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jones Cola Pure Cane Soda is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


