Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jones Dairy Farm All Natural Chicken Sausage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Sugar, Dried Parsley.

Check Jones Dairy Farm All Natural Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling
Egg Free? Jones Dairy Farm All Natural Chicken Sausage | Spoonful