Is JONES DAIRY FARM, BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK LIVERS, PORK, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ASCORBATE AND/OR SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, WATER, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check JONES DAIRY FARM, BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JONES DAIRY FARM, BRAUNSCHWEIGER LIVERWURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


