Is Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon Hickory Smoked Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich