Is Jones Dairy Farm Chicken Meatballs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Sea Salt, Spices, Lemon Peel Powder, Dried Garlic, Dried Parsley.

Check Jones Dairy Farm Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide Dish