Is Jones Dairy Farms 2 Ham Steaks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Spices, Sodium Nitrite
Check Jones Dairy Farms 2 Ham Steaks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jones Dairy Farms 2 Ham Steaks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


