Is Jones Jones Cane Sugar Soda Fufu Berry Soda Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Inverted Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Jones Jones Cane Sugar Soda Fufu Berry Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jones Jones Cane Sugar Soda Fufu Berry Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Sprite Soda, Zero Sugar, Lemon-Lime 20 fl oz (1.25 pt) 591 ml
Sugar In The Raw Natural Cane Turbinado Sugar From Hawaii 32oz PKG
Where to buy
Jones Jones Cane Sugar Soda Fufu Berry Soda is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


