Is Jones Soda Cane Sugar Berry Lemonade Flavor - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Inverted Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Blue 1, Carbonated Water, Blue 1
Check Jones Soda Cane Sugar Berry Lemonade Flavor - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jones Soda Cane Sugar Berry Lemonade Flavor - 4-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Nerds Gummy Clusters Berry Berry Flavor
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla Flavor
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Where to buy
Jones Soda Cane Sugar Berry Lemonade Flavor - 4-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


