Is Jones Soda, Cane Sugar, Root Beer Flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Inverted Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (As Preservative), Gum Acacia, Phosphoric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor).
Check Jones Soda, Cane Sugar, Root Beer Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jones Soda, Cane Sugar, Root Beer Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jones Soda, Cane Sugar, Root Beer Flavor is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


