Is Jones Soda Strawberry Lime - 4-12 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, inverted cane sugar, citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, modified food starch, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (as ), ester gum, red 40, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor)

Check Jones Soda Strawberry Lime - 4-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go