Is JONES STRIPPED, FLAVORED SODA, HUCKLE-BERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE, REBIANA (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), GREEN TEA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check JONES STRIPPED, FLAVORED SODA, HUCKLE-BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking