Is Jones Village Bakery 4 White Barms Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fortified Wheat Flour (with Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Fermented Wheat Flour, Salt, Yeast, Dried Durum Wheat Sourdough (Durum Wheat Flour, Water), Emulsifiers: E471, E472e, Vegeteble Proteins (Pea, Potato, Faba Bean), Sunflower Oil, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid, Wheat Dextrose, Maize Starch, Maize Maltodextrin
Check Jones Village Bakery 4 White Barms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jones Village Bakery 4 White Barms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch


