Is Jones Village Bakery 6 Jumbo White Hot Dog Rolls Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Fermented Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Yeast, Emulsifiers: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Mono- and Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Palm Oil, Palm Fat, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid
Check Jones Village Bakery 6 Jumbo White Hot Dog Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jones Village Bakery 6 Jumbo White Hot Dog Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


