Is Jonesbar, Bar Peanut Butter Organic, 1.7 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic dates, organic peanuts, organic chia seeds, Himalayan pink sea salt.
Check Jonesbar, Bar Peanut Butter Organic, 1.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jonesbar, Bar Peanut Butter Organic, 1.7 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jonesbar, Bar Peanut Butter Organic, 1.7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


