Is Jonesbar Dark Chocolate Almond Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Almonds, Organic 100% Cacao Chips, Organic Chia Seeds, Himalayan Pink, Sea Salt. Contains: Almonds.
Check Jonesbar Dark Chocolate Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jonesbar Dark Chocolate Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


