Is Jonesbar Organic Peanut Butter and Jelly Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORganic Organic dates, organic peanuts, organic strawberries, organic chia seeds, Himalayan pink sea salt. Contains: Peanuts.

Check Jonesbar Organic Peanut Butter and Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jonesbar Organic Peanut Butter and Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping