Is Jongga Daesang Naturally Fermented Kimchi Ponytail Radish Chonggak Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Radish, Rice Paste (Water, Rice Powder), Garlic, Korean Leek, Red Pepper Powder, Kelp Base Sauce (Kelp Extract, Sorbitol), Salt, Fermented Anchovy Sauce (Anchovy, Salt), Fermented Shrimp Sauce (Shrimp, Salt), Lactic Acid Bacteria, Ginger. CONTAINS FISH (ANCHOVY), CRUSTACEAN (SHRIMP).
Check Jongga Daesang Naturally Fermented Kimchi Ponytail Radish Chonggak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jongga Daesang Naturally Fermented Kimchi Ponytail Radish Chonggak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


