Is Jonny Pops Orange Smoothie & Oat Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oat Milk (Water, Organic Hydrolyzed Oats), Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil, Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Guar Gum, Vegetable Juice for Color, Salt.

Check Jonny Pops Orange Smoothie & Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go