Is Jonny Pops Organic Pineapple Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stabilizer (organic Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia), Organic Turmeric For Color, Organic Spirulina Extract For Color.

Check Jonny Pops Organic Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Jonny Pops Organic Pineapple | Spoonful