Is Jonny Pops Organic Rainbow Fruit Stacks Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Organic Cherry Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Spirulina Extract For Color, Organic Stabilizer (organic Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia).

Check Jonny Pops Organic Rainbow Fruit Stacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go