Is Jonny Pops Organic Star-Spangled Flag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cherry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stabilizer (Organic Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia), Organic Spirulina Extract for Color, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Juice for Color. Manufactured on equipment that processes products containing milk, coconut, and soy.
Check Jonny Pops Organic Star-Spangled Flag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jonny Pops Organic Star-Spangled Flag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


