Is Jonny Pops Organic Very Berry Lemonade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Stabilizer (organic Guar Gum, Organic Gum Acacia), Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Organic Turmeric For Color.
Check Jonny Pops Organic Very Berry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jonny Pops Organic Very Berry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


