Is Jonny Pops Simple Ingredients 24 Freezer Pops - Cherry, Grape, Fruit Punch Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Grape: Water, Organic cane sugar, Organic apple juice from concentrate, Organic guar gum, L-Malic acid, Natural concord grape flavor, Organic fruit and vegetable juice for color, Stevia extract Cherry: Water, Organic cane sugar, Organic apple juice from concentrate, Organic guar gum, L-Malic acid, Natural cherry flavor, Organic fruit and vegetable juice for color, Stevia extract Fruit punch: Water, Organic cane sugar, Organic apple juice from concentrate, Organic guar gum, L-Malic acid, Natural pineapple flavor, Natural orange flavor, Natural cherry flavor, Organic fruit and vegetable juice for color, Stevia extract. *This product is free of Milk, Eggs, Fish, Crustacean shellfish, Tree nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soybeans. This product is manufactured in a facility that is free from all these allergens.
Check Jonny Pops Simple Ingredients 24 Freezer Pops - Cherry, Grape, Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jonny Pops Simple Ingredients 24 Freezer Pops - Cherry, Grape, Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Ice Pops - Orange, Cherry, Grape 18CT
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch


