Is JONNY'S ORIGINAL RIB SAUCE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES CORN SYRUP, WATER SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITING AGENT), MOLASSES, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER.

Check JONNY'S ORIGINAL RIB SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading