Is Joolies California Superfruit Fresh Medjool Dates Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Biotin, Magnesium, Whole Organic Medjool Dates.
Check Joolies California Superfruit Fresh Medjool Dates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joolies California Superfruit Fresh Medjool Dates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


