This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Joolies Date Pops Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date Paste*, Walnuts*, Cocoa (processed With Alkali)*, Dark Chocolate Chips* (cane Sugar*, Chocolate Liquor*, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Powder*), Coconut Oil*, Oat Flour*, Sea Salt. *organic Contains Walnuts.

Check Joolies Date Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Joolies Date Pops | Spoonful