Is Joolies Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Covered Diced Dates, Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, SEA SALT.
Check Joolies Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Covered Diced Dates, Sea Salt Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joolies Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Covered Diced Dates, Sea Salt Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


