Is Joolies Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Date Nibbles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, SEA SALT
Check Joolies Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Date Nibbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joolies Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Date Nibbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


