Is jops richer than ever Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingreients Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass Oranga Soya Lecithin, Vanillin May Contain Traces Of Nuts And Mlk, Keep It Cool

Check jops richer than ever against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking