Is Joray Fruit Roll, Pineapple, 1-Ounce Units (Pack of 48) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (Dried Pineapple, Dried Apricots (Contains Sulphur Dioxide)), Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Flour, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Yellow No, 5

Check Joray Fruit Roll, Pineapple, 1-Ounce Units (Pack of 48) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joray Fruit Roll, Pineapple, 1-Ounce Units (Pack of 48) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go