Is Joray Raspberry Fruit Roll Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit (Dried Apricots (Contains Sulphur Dioxide), Raspberries (Dehydrated)), Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Flour, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Blue1, Potassium Sorbate (A )
Check Joray Raspberry Fruit Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joray Raspberry Fruit Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joray Raspberry Fruit Roll is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


