Is Jord Nordic Oat Drink Oat Organic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, organic oats (15%), organic rapeseed oil, salt.

Check Jord Nordic Oat Drink Oat Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jord Nordic Oat Drink Oat Organic is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie