Is Jordan Almonds 25 lbs by OliveNation Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Wheat Flour, Tapioca Dextrin, Artificial Color Including Titanium Dioxide, Fdc Yellow 5 & 6, Red 3, Red 40, Blue 1, Natural & Artificial Flavour&camauba Wax
Check Jordan Almonds 25 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordan Almonds 25 lbs by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Jordan Almonds 25 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


