Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is JORDAN ALMONDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, LESS THAN 2 PERCENT OF CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL COLORS TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 3, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (WITH BEESWAX AND CARNAUBA WAX).

Check JORDAN ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? JORDAN ALMONDS | Spoonful