Is Jordan Almonds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 & 2 Lake, Red 3, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Jordan Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing