Is Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Pineapple Syrup | Healthy Flavors with 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Celluolose Gum, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Fd&c Yellow5

Check Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Pineapple Syrup | Healthy Flavors with 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jordan’s Skinny Syrups | Sugar Free Pineapple Syrup | Healthy Flavors with 0 Calories, 0 Sugar, 0 Carbs | 750ml/25.4oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping