Is Jordan Skinny Syrups Salted Caramel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sucralose, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Lactic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives).

Check Jordan Skinny Syrups Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping