Is Jordans Country Crisp Honey & Nuts Breakfast Cereal 450g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Wholegrain Cereals (61%) (Oat Flakes, Oat Flour), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed and Sunflower in varying proportions), Rice Flour, Nuts (4%) (Sliced Almonds, Chopped Roasted Hazelnuts), Honey (2%), Natural Flavouring, Desiccated Coconut
Check Jordans Country Crisp Honey & Nuts Breakfast Cereal 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jordans Country Crisp Honey & Nuts Breakfast Cereal 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
Jordans Country Crisp Honey & Nuts Breakfast Cereal 450g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


